BT.com
Wishlist

Network Interface Cards

Connect your computer to a network with the minimum of fuss and hassle. Pick up a network interface card from the BT Shop range. Installation is easy and you could have your device up and online within a matter of minutes. Enhance your PC or laptop's internet connectivity with high-performance wireless network interface cards - in the BT Shop range, you'll find wireless cards from top manufacturers including BT, D-Link, StarTech and TP LINK. Check out the full selection to find out what's on offer.

Top deals

 
Asus PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £59.05
Add to wishlist
 
Cisco 1000BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £99.19
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £85.44
Add to wishlist
  • Whole Home Wi-Fi
  • WD My Passport Pro
  •  
  •  
Page 1 2 3 4 < Previous Next >
11-20 products displayed out of 35
Asus PCE-AC68 802.11ac Dual-band...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £69.98 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £70.47 Add to wishlist
Plantronics Spare BT300 USB Dongle MOC
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: Bluetooth 2.0
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £55.44 Add to wishlist
HPE HP IEEE 1394b FireWire PCIe Card
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: IEEE 1394b (FireWire 800)
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £79.46 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £53.13 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £61.87 Add to wishlist
Plantronics Spare BT300 USB Dongle UC
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: Bluetooth 2.0
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £51.18 Add to wishlist
Cisco 1000BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £99.19 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: USB 2.0
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £85.23 Add to wishlist
C2G TruLink® Wireless USB Host Adapter
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: Wireless USB 1.0
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
Ordered upon request £76.62 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 < Previous Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top