BT.com
Wishlist

Accessories & Modules

Connect multiple devices to the same network simultaneously with our extensive range of Ethernet adapters here at BT Shop. Ethernet adapters allow you to share files between devices on the same network. This way, you can send important data from one device to another with the minimum of hassle. At BT Shop, we stock a wide selection of Ethernet adapters from some of the biggest names in network technology - including NetGear, Cisco and StarTech.

Top deals

 
Cables Direct ADSL Microfilter
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.00
Add to wishlist
 
HP Intelligent Management Center Standard...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3,127.59
Add to wishlist
 
HPE Intelligent Management Center Wireless...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2,903.31
Add to wishlist
  • Whole Home Wi-Fi
  • WD My Passport Pro
  •  
  •  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 550
Cables Direct ADSL Microfilter
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £1.00 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Newlink Impact 110 Puch...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.51 Add to wishlist
TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni...
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.33 Add to wishlist
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
  • Type: Cable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £107.67 Add to wishlist
TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £50.11 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C Comp. 10 Pack
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £532.68 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper...
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £51.33 Add to wishlist
D-Link 5V 3A PSU Accessory Black...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.08 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45...
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £66.57 Add to wishlist
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £113.50 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top