BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR...
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £146.35
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR...
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £146.35
Add to wishlist
 
HPE ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £138.37
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
Page 1 2 3 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 24
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR...
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £146.35 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR...
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £146.35 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 305 Metre 24AWG PVC UTP CAT 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £137.30 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 305m Box CAT5E UTP PVC Standard...
  • Length: 305m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £125.52 Add to wishlist
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ -...
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £102.00 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 305m Box CAT 5E UTP PVC Solid...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £109.38 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £146.35 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR...
  • Length: 304.8m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £146.35 Add to wishlist
HPE OM3 1m LC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £116.20 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 305m CAT 6 24AWG Grey Solid...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £124.64 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top