Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist
StarTech.com 12in Right Angle SATA Cable - Serial ATA F/F
 
£1.08
C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue
 

C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue

quicklinx:6C4SWS00
mfr#:88067
While stocks last
£226.47
C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
 

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre...

Last chance to buy!
quicklinx:9CBNWS00
mfr#:85557
While stocks last
Clearance
£56.92
StarTech.com VGA over Cat 5 UTP Video Extender Receiver
 

StarTech.com VGA over Cat 5 UTP Video Extender Receiver

Last chance to buy!
quicklinx:5D45WS00
mfr#:ST121RGB
While stocks last
Clearance
£50.42
StarTech.com 100 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
 

StarTech.com 100 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6...

Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
quicklinx:7B65WS00
mfr#:N6PATCH100GR
While stocks last
Clearance
£24.37
C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
 

C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White

Last chance to buy!
quicklinx:6BRVWS00
mfr#:83495
While stocks last
Clearance
£24.15
  • Storage Special
  • BT Phone Finder
  • Sale
  • WD-MyPassport
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous Previous Next Next
101-125 products displayed out of 187
  Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: F2F202L0-05M | quicklinx: 5459WS00
While stocks last £12.84  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83030 | quicklinx: 6BK9WS00
While stocks last £14.54  
  C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85098 | quicklinx: 6BZLWS00
While stocks last £25.80  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: M45PATCH15BL | quicklinx: 4006WS00
While stocks last £1.86  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Mini DVI to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F StarTech.com 1 ft Mini DVI to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F
  • Type: HDMI
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: MDVISPL1DH | quicklinx: 76MSWS00
While stocks last £12.60  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: ST3300U3S | quicklinx: 8KRHWS00
While stocks last £35.19  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Straight Through Serial Cable - DB9 M/F StarTech.com 3 ft Straight Through Serial Cable - DB9 M/F
  • Length: 90cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: MXT1003 | quicklinx: 8D56WS00
While stocks last £1.38  
  C2G .5m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable with 90° Down Angled Male Connector C2G .5m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable with 90° Down Angled Male Connector
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Type: SXGA
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81073 | quicklinx: 67Z5WS00
While stocks last £6.78  
  C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85591 | quicklinx: 9CD0WS00
While stocks last £19.72  
  C2G M1 Female to HD15 VGA Male Adapter C2G M1 Female to HD15 VGA Male Adapter
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81238 | quicklinx: 680PWS00
While stocks last £12.70  
  StarTech.com 20 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M StarTech.com 20 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M
  • Type: DVI
  • Length: 6.1m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: DVIIDMM20 | quicklinx: 6LBWWS00
While stocks last £12.36  
  C2G .5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G .5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
  • Length: 50cm
  • Type: Serial
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81416 | quicklinx: 63TFWS00
While stocks last £3.98  
  Cisco Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UK Cisco Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UK
  • Length: 2.5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: CAB-9K10A-UK | quicklinx: 8X8RWS00
While stocks last £13.98  
  StarTech.com 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M StarTech.com 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 139496MM1 | quicklinx: 76L9WS00
While stocks last £3.18  
  StarTech.com 0.5m Dock Connector to USB Cable ASUS Transformer Pad and Eee Pad Transformer / Slider StarTech.com 0.5m Dock Connector to USB Cable ASUS Transformer Pad and Eee Pad Transformer / Slider
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USB2ASDC50CM | quicklinx: 94B0WS00
While stocks last £5.22  
  C2G XLR M/M Coupler C2G XLR M/M Coupler
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 80490 | quicklinx: 67XTWS00
While stocks last £7.03  
  C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81481 | quicklinx: 684XWS00
While stocks last £7.98  
  StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable
5.0*
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: SVID2COMP | quicklinx: 3ZJYWS00
While stocks last £1.70  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83794 | quicklinx: 6BX7WS00
While stocks last £5.60  
  Belkin MIX IT Lightning Sync/Charge Cable 1.2m - Black Belkin MIX IT Lightning Sync/Charge Cable 1.2m - Black
  • Length: 1.2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: F8J023BT04BKAPR | quicklinx: 9S43WS00
While stocks last £12.57  
  C2G 3m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 3m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81685 | quicklinx: 7GNTWS00
While stocks last £4.56  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: N6PATCH35BL | quicklinx: 7B6DWS00
While stocks last £6.42  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini
  • Length: 1.83m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USBFA4S6 | quicklinx: 401HWS00
While stocks last £1.70  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1QWS00
While stocks last £6.24  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83812 | quicklinx: 6BXHWS00
While stocks last £4.44  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous Previous Next Next