Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

£28.48
£16.45
£7.98
£7.62
Page 1
1-8 products displayed out of 8
  Magnese Office Active USB 2.0, Extension - 10m Magnese Office Active USB 2.0, Extension - 10m
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: MA-403010 | quicklinx: BLVYWS00
While stocks last £28.48  
  C2G 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85149 | quicklinx: 6C07WS00
While stocks last £16.45  
  C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85258 | quicklinx: 6C1HWS00
While stocks last £7.62  
  C2G 7m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 7m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81400 | quicklinx: 682KWS00
While stocks last £4.62  
  C2G 5m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 5m DB25 M/M Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81390 | quicklinx: 6827WS00
While stocks last £4.71  
  C2G 7m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable C2G 7m PS/2 M/M Keyboard/Mouse Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81488 | quicklinx: 6851WS00
While stocks last £2.08  
  C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81481 | quicklinx: 684XWS00
While stocks last £7.98  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/M Cable
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81393 | quicklinx: 682BWS00
While stocks last £8.04  
Page 1

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud