BT.com
Wishlist

Network Interface Cards

Top deals

 
Asus PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £59.05
Add to wishlist
 
Cisco 1000BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £98.13
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £85.44
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
Page 1 2 3 4 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 36
Asus PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £59.05 Add to wishlist
Intermec Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £78.09 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: USB 2.0
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £85.23 Add to wishlist
Cisco 1000BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £98.13 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £53.13 Add to wishlist
D-Link Xtreme Wireless-N PCI-Express Adapter
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: IEEE 802.11n (draft)
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £58.98 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Type: Network adapter
In stock £61.87 Add to wishlist
Plantronics Spare BT300 USB Dongle UC
  • Wired / Wireless: Wireless
  • Protocol: Bluetooth 2.0
  • Form Factor: External
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £51.18 Add to wishlist
QNAP SP-X79U-1G2PORT 2 Port 1Gb
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £56.13 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express...
  • Wired / Wireless: Wired
  • Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Compatibility: PC
In stock £76.09 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top