BT.com
Wishlist

Accessories & Modules

Connect multiple devices to the same network simultaneously with our extensive range of Ethernet adapters here at BT Shop. Ethernet adapters allow you to share files between devices on the same network. This way, you can send important data from one device to another with the minimum of hassle. At BT Shop, we stock a wide selection of Ethernet adapters from some of the biggest names in network technology - including NetGear, Cisco and StarTech.

Top deals

 
D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT...
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.87
Add to wishlist
 
LightwaveRF Lighting 1 Gang Wire-free Switch...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.98
Add to wishlist
 
HP Intelligent Management Center Standard...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2,876.79
Add to wishlist
  • BT Phone Sale
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 491
D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT...
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.87 Add to wishlist
LightwaveRF Lighting 1 Gang Wire-free Switch...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.98 Add to wishlist
ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
  • Stock Status: Used Stock
In stock £58.86 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com HDMI Wireless Video Extender Kit...
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £328.72 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct CAT 6 Quad Port Faceplate + 4x...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.35 Add to wishlist
TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4 GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi...
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.91 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode...
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £334.98 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 2 Port RS232 Serial over IP...
  • Type: Ethernet Adapter
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £168.86 Add to wishlist
TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC...
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £52.32 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6...
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £318.75 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top