BT.com
Wishlist

Accessories & Modules

Share files between devices on the same network effectively and efficiently with our collection of high quality Ethernet adapters and accessories for both homes and businesses. Send important data and files safe in the knowledge that your improved connectivity will deliver the files where you need them, when you need them to be there. Our new range of Ethernet adapters and indoor aerials come from some of the biggest brands in the industry including NetGear and Cisco, helping to take away your connection issues. Browse the full range at BT Shop today

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6...
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £92.35
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 100m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £95.41
Add to wishlist
 
tado Extension Kit
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £94.99
Add to wishlist
  • Whole Home Wi-Fi
  • WD My Passport Pro
  •  
  •  
11-20 products displayed out of 135
StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C Compatible
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £71.49 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode...
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £51.33 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 2 Port VGA over Cat5 Video...
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £71.88 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £66.72 Add to wishlist
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £91.14 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6...
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £92.35 Add to wishlist
ProLabs 3COM SFP SX
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £60.31 Add to wishlist
Linksys High Gain Antenna Kit - 4 Pack
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £60.81 Add to wishlist
ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver...
  • Stock Status: In Stock
  • Stock Status: Used Stock
In stock £60.31 Add to wishlist
C2G TruLink® DVI-D™ Splitter with HDCP™
  • Type: Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £60.82 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top