Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

Accessories & Modules

£42.10
£2,614.78
£2,466.27
£2,446.90
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 468
  DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930 DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930
5.0*
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: RM1 | quicklinx: 54R3WS00
In stock £42.10  
  D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11) D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11)
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: DSL-35MF | quicklinx: 88X2WS00
In stock £3.90  
  ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
  • Stock Status: In Stock
  • Stock Status: Used Stock
Mfr#: J4858C-C | quicklinx: BL44WS00
In stock £58.41  
  Linksys LACPI30-UK PoE Injector Linksys LACPI30-UK PoE Injector
  • Type: Power Injector
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: LACPI30-UK | quicklinx: 9DY6WS00
In stock £54.18  
  Allied Telesis AT 2KM MMF 1000 Base Smallform Pluggable Hot Swappable Allied Telesis AT 2KM MMF 1000 Base Smallform Pluggable Hot Swappable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AT-SPEX | quicklinx: C2YRWS00
In stock £164.71  
  Cisco Small Business - PoE injector - 30 Watt Cisco Small Business - PoE injector - 30 Watt
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: SB-PWR-INJ2-UK | quicklinx: B90HWS00
In stock £55.56  
  Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - media converter Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - media converter
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AT-MCR12-30 | quicklinx: 80QVWS00
In stock £373.42  
  Ubiquiti airMAX NanoBeam NBE-5AC-19 19dBi AC (5Ghz) Ubiquiti airMAX NanoBeam NBE-5AC-19 19dBi AC (5Ghz)
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: NBE-5AC-19 | quicklinx: BQTVWS00
In stock £96.87  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m) StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m)
  • Type: Misc
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ST121SHD50 | quicklinx: 90WVWS00
In stock £95.98  
  Edimax 850nm MMF Gb LAN/FC Adaptor Edimax 850nm MMF Gb LAN/FC Adaptor
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MG-1000AMA | quicklinx: 763SWS00
In stock £29.55  
  StarTech.com 10 ft RP-SMA to RP-SMA Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable - M/F StarTech.com 10 ft RP-SMA to RP-SMA Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable - M/F
  • Type: Cable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: RPSMA10MF | quicklinx: 4RXSWS00
In stock £9.85  
  Cisco Cisco FlexStack-Plus Network stacking module Cisco Cisco FlexStack-Plus Network stacking module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: C2960X-STACK= | quicklinx: 9B0NWS00
In stock £622.18  
  TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM) TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM)
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: TFC-110MSC | quicklinx: 9YLMWS00
In stock £40.98  
  C2G Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver C2G Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 88603 | quicklinx: C5TDWS00
In stock £71.98  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter
  • Type: Ethernet Adapter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: C6CROSSOVER | quicklinx: 6BBWWS00
In stock £4.98  
  StarTech.com Long Range VGA over Cat5 Video Extender 300m / 950 ft – 1920x1080 StarTech.com Long Range VGA over Cat5 Video Extender 300m / 950 ft – 1920x1080
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ST122UTPAL | quicklinx: 76TMWS00
In stock £275.14  
  APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 200 with 120/240V Power Suppl APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 200 with 120/240V Power Suppl
  • Type: Power Supplies
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: NBRK0201 | quicklinx: 6620WS00
In stock £336.03  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)
  • Type: Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB110EXT2 | quicklinx: 87P0WS00
In stock £84.01  
  HPE HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver HPE HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: J9151A | quicklinx: 8Z0SWS00
In stock £1,002.00  
  StarTech.com Wireless Presentation System StarTech.com Wireless Presentation System
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: WIFI2HDVGAGE | quicklinx: BPZQWS00
In stock £157.39  
  Cisco Rackmount Kit For 890 Cisco Rackmount Kit For 890
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ACS-890-RM-19= | quicklinx: 88FHWS00
In stock £62.47  
  StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: GLCTST | quicklinx: C198WS00
In stock £60.70  
  Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW | quicklinx: 9P2SWS00
In stock £89.46  
  C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP (mini-GB) Transceiver C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP (mini-GB) Transceiver
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 88609 | quicklinx: C5TMWS00
In stock £78.07  
  TP LINK TP-LINK MC200CM - fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet TP LINK TP-LINK MC200CM - fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MC200CM | quicklinx: 7607WS00
In stock £42.78  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next

Connect multiple devices to the same network simultaneously with our extensive range of Ethernet adapters here at BT Shop. Ethernet adapters allow you to share files between devices on the same network. This way, you can send important data from one device to another with the minimum of hassle. At BT Shop, we stock a wide selection of Ethernet adapters from some of the biggest names in network technology - including NetGear, Cisco and StarTech.

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud