Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

Accessories & Modules

£19.99
£42.10
£2,876.79
£2,713.42
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 467
  BT 11ac Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle 610 BT 11ac Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle 610
5.0*
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 080221 | quicklinx: B15NWS00
In stock £19.99  
  DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930 DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930
5.0*
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: RM1 | quicklinx: 54R3WS00
In stock £42.10  
  D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11) D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11)
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: DSL-35MF | quicklinx: 88X2WS00
In stock £3.90  
  ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
  • Stock Status: In Stock
  • Stock Status: Used Stock
Mfr#: J4858C-C | quicklinx: BL44WS00
In stock £58.41  
  DrayTek 7dB Dual-Band Omni Aerial DrayTek 7dB Dual-Band Omni Aerial
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ANT-1207 | quicklinx: BZ2DWS00
In stock £13.50  
  DrayTek ANT-2520 10dB Unidirectional Antenna (Single) DrayTek ANT-2520 10dB Unidirectional Antenna (Single)
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ANT-2520 | quicklinx: BWBTWS00
In stock £21.00  
  Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - media converter Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - media converter
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AT-MCR12-30 | quicklinx: 80QVWS00
In stock £373.42  
  TP LINK 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver  850nm Multi-mode  LC duplex TP LINK 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver 850nm Multi-mode LC duplex
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: TXM431-SR | quicklinx: BLZ3WS00
In stock £66.76  
  C2G Snap-In HDMI® F/F Keystone Insert Module - White C2G Snap-In HDMI® F/F Keystone Insert Module - White
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81302 | quicklinx: 8GZ1WS00
In stock £11.82  
  Linksys SMB LACGSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet Linksys SMB LACGSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: LACGSX | quicklinx: C0FPWS00
In stock £62.35  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MC111CS | quicklinx: 897LWS00
In stock £33.96  
  StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server
  • Type: Misc
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: NETRS42348PD | quicklinx: 98FSWS00
In stock £399.78  
  Vision TechConnect VGA+3.5mm TP Module Vision TechConnect VGA+3.5mm TP Module
  • Type: Modules
Mfr#: TC2 VGATP | quicklinx: 9K91WS00
Ordered upon request £105.00  
  Vision TechConnect V2 Serial Male Module Vision TechConnect V2 Serial Male Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: TC2 SERIALM | quicklinx: 9K8QWS00
In stock £10.84  
  Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: X2-10GB-LR= | quicklinx: 5KV0WS00
In stock £2,517.02  
  NetGear AirCard Mobile Hotspot Lithium Ion Replacement Battery NetGear AirCard Mobile Hotspot Lithium Ion Replacement Battery
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MHBTR01-10000S | quicklinx: BYL8WS00
In stock £21.31  
  C2G Cat6 RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - White C2G Cat6 RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - White
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 84042 | quicklinx: 8GZCWS00
In stock £4.32  
  Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt Cisco Catalyst power supply 350Watt
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PWR-C1-350WAC= | quicklinx: C2NWWS00
In stock £267.15  
  StarTech.com Mini VGA Video and Audio Extender over Cat5 StarTech.com Mini VGA Video and Audio Extender over Cat5
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ST121UTPMINI | quicklinx: 76Q8WS00
In stock £125.11  
  StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5 StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: SVIDUTPEXT | quicklinx: 76V4WS00
In stock £49.03  
  Aruba HP MSM720 Access Controller (WW) Aruba HP MSM720 Access Controller (WW)
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: J9693A | quicklinx: 7Y92WS00
In stock £667.36  
  D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Injector D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Injector
  • Type: Power Injector
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: DPE-101GI | quicklinx: 9H8SWS00
In stock £32.82  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: SFPGESST | quicklinx: 8G5PWS00
In stock £48.91  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter – PSE StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter – PSE
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ET1110PSE | quicklinx: 8GTJWS00
In stock £124.98  
  Cisco Antenna/Multi-Bd OutDoor Omni-Direction Cisco Antenna/Multi-Bd OutDoor Omni-Direction
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM= | quicklinx: B038WS00
While stocks last £93.60  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next

Connect multiple devices to the same network simultaneously with our extensive range of Ethernet adapters here at BT Shop. Ethernet adapters allow you to share files between devices on the same network. This way, you can send important data from one device to another with the minimum of hassle. At BT Shop, we stock a wide selection of Ethernet adapters from some of the biggest names in network technology - including NetGear, Cisco and StarTech.

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud