Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

Accessories & Modules

£19.99
£42.10
£13.50
£21.00
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 468
  BT 11ac Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle 610 BT 11ac Dual-Band Wi-Fi Dongle 610
5.0*
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 080221 | quicklinx: B15NWS00
In stock £19.99  
  DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930 DrayTek Rack Mount Bracket For Vigor 2830, 2850, 2920, 2930
5.0*
  • Type: Mounting Kits
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: RM1 | quicklinx: 54R3WS00
In stock £42.10  
  DrayTek 7dB Dual-Band Omni Aerial DrayTek 7dB Dual-Band Omni Aerial
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ANT-1207 | quicklinx: BZ2DWS00
In stock £13.50  
  DrayTek ANT-2520 10dB Unidirectional Antenna (Single) DrayTek ANT-2520 10dB Unidirectional Antenna (Single)
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ANT-2520 | quicklinx: BWBTWS00
In stock £21.00  
  D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11) D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter (BT Socket to BT Socket and RJ-11)
  • Type: ADSL Microfilter and Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: DSL-35MF | quicklinx: 88X2WS00
In stock £3.90  
  ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps ProLabs Prolab SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
  • Stock Status: In Stock
  • Stock Status: Used Stock
Mfr#: J4858C-C | quicklinx: BL44WS00
In stock £58.41  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MC111CS | quicklinx: 897LWS00
In stock £33.96  
  Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - media converter Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - media converter
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AT-MCR12-30 | quicklinx: 80QVWS00
In stock £373.42  
  StarTech.com 180° Cat 6 Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Wall Jack White - 110 Type StarTech.com 180° Cat 6 Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Wall Jack White - 110 Type
  • Type: Network Socket
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: C6KEY110SWH | quicklinx: 87PJWS00
In stock £4.30  
  Vision TechConnect V2 2-Gang Mudring Vision TechConnect V2 2-Gang Mudring
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: TC2 MUDRING2G | quicklinx: 9K8FWS00
In stock £5.88  
  Cisco 300 Internal Service Module Cisco 300 Internal Service Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ISM-SRE-300-K9= | quicklinx: 9FBNWS00
In stock £635.85  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST | quicklinx: 8M4FWS00
In stock £242.53  
  BT Cables Direct Phone Adaptor - White BT Cables Direct Phone Adaptor - White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: BT-600 | quicklinx: 983XWS00
In stock £2.74  
  Dell SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus for TZ 400 - Subscription Licence (2 Years) Dell SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus for TZ 400 - Subscription Licence (2 Years)
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 01-SSC-0504 | quicklinx: BC3CWS00
In stock £1,052.12  
  HP Intelligent Management Center Standard Edition HP Intelligent Management Center Standard Edition
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: JG768AAE | quicklinx: 938DWS00
In stock £2,876.79  
  StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR - 330 ft StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR - 330 ft
  • Type: Misc
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ST121HDT4P | quicklinx: 90WSWS00
In stock £403.80  
  Cisco Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna for 2G/3G Cellular Cisco Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna for 2G/3G Cellular
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ANT-4G-OMNI-OUT-N | quicklinx: B7T9WS00
In stock £119.79  
  StarTech.com 8 Port VGA and Audio over Cat 5 Video Extender StarTech.com 8 Port VGA and Audio over Cat 5 Video Extender
  • Type: Video Extender
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ST128UTPEA | quicklinx: 7B7MWS00
In stock £244.71  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ET90110WDM2 | quicklinx: 85DFWS00
In stock £242.79  
  Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Type: Modules
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: SFP-10G-LRM= | quicklinx: 95N6WS00
In stock £615.51  
  Cisco AiroNet 5.2dBi Omnidirectional Mast Mount Antenna Cisco AiroNet 5.2dBi Omnidirectional Mast Mount Antenna
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2506 | quicklinx: WCDWS00
In stock £109.42  
  Cisco - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V Cisco - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= | quicklinx: B8RNWS00
In stock £206.98  
  StarTech.com Gb RJ45 Copper SFP - 10 Pack StarTech.com Gb RJ45 Copper SFP - 10 Pack
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: GLCT10PKST | quicklinx: C190WS00
In stock £444.62  
  Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2524DW-R= | quicklinx: 99SZWS00
In stock £26.83  
  Cisco Aironet Articulated Dipole Antenna 3.5dBi Cisco Aironet Articulated Dipole Antenna 3.5dBi
  • Type: Antennas
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AIR-ANT5135D-R | quicklinx: 4YYJWS00
In stock £13.08  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next

Connect multiple devices to the same network simultaneously with our extensive range of Ethernet adapters here at BT Shop. Ethernet adapters allow you to share files between devices on the same network. This way, you can send important data from one device to another with the minimum of hassle. At BT Shop, we stock a wide selection of Ethernet adapters from some of the biggest names in network technology - including NetGear, Cisco and StarTech.

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud