BT.com
Wishlist

5m - <20m
- Networking Cables

Top deals

 
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.16
Add to wishlist
 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £265.00
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.63
Add to wishlist
51-60 products displayed out of 447
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.87 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.76 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.17 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.73 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 10m CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.26 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.19 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.27 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 50 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.04 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 10 Metre CAT 5E UTP PVC Inj...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.08 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.97 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top