BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £265.00
Add to wishlist
 
HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £86.02
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £126.96
Add to wishlist
  • Clearance Store
41-50 products displayed out of 467
C2G 15m Shielded Cat5e Cable Grey
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.89 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Green 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.70 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Patch Cable 5m - Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.39 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.99 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 7m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.45 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 25ft Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.70 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m Black Cat6 SFTP Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.15 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.95 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.30 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.02 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top