BT.com
Wishlist

5m - <20m
- Networking Cables

Top deals

 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £265.00
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.63
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £36.30
Add to wishlist
41-50 products displayed out of 447
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.27 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.73 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 10m Cat 6 Grey Snagless FTP LSZH...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.65 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.48 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 10m Network 5E Patch Lead...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.54 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.19 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.11 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.45 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.41 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.32 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top