BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £265.00
Add to wishlist
 
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic...
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £255.99
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £126.96
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
41-50 products displayed out of 465
Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.93 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.00 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.36 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.05 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.87 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.97 Add to wishlist
C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.96 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.09 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.36 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.84 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top