BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
Cables Direct 10MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.05
Add to wishlist
 
Cables Direct 10m White RJ11 - RJ11 ADSL Modem...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.20
Add to wishlist
 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £284.98
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
41-50 products displayed out of 418
StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.30 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.91 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Fibre OM4 Multi-Mode (MM) Patch...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.19 Add to wishlist
Zyxel LMR 200 9m Antenna Cable
  • Length: 9m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £78.64 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.63 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Orange 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.35 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.61 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.30 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Blue
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.61 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.90 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top