BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
Cables Direct 10MTR CAT 6 UTP PVC INJ Moulded...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.05
Add to wishlist
 
Cables Direct 10m White RJ11 - RJ11 ADSL Modem...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.20
Add to wishlist
 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £284.98
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
31-40 products displayed out of 418
StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.01 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 5M Yellow Network Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.75 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 25 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.70 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat6 SFTP Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.15 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct CAT5e Network Ethernet Patch...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.02 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 50ft Gray Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.41 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £27.27 Add to wishlist
Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Grey...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.83 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct White 15m Network 5E 26AWG...
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.98 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 5m CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless Grey...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.04 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top