BT.com
Wishlist

5m - <20m
- Networking Cables

Top deals

 
Cables Direct 5m RJ11 M - M Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.98
Add to wishlist
 
HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £265.00
Add to wishlist
 
HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £103.57
Add to wishlist
11-20 products displayed out of 448
C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.84 Add to wishlist
C2G 7m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.26 Add to wishlist
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.88 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Red 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.70 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52 Add to wishlist
C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.44 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.76 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.37 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct White 10m Network 5E 26AWG...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.52 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.91 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top