BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £38.02
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.08
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.29
Add to wishlist
  • Bank Holiday Weeknd Deals
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 238
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.95 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.04 Add to wishlist
C2G 15m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.85 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.00 Add to wishlist
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.07 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.35 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.01 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £32.29 Add to wishlist
C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.79 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.78 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top