BT.com
Wishlist

20m+
- Networking Cables

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Blue Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £289.24
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.95
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £200.66
Add to wishlist
  • GoPro
  • Google
  • PC Specialist
  • Crucial SSD
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 146
Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.38 Add to wishlist
C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £46.50 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.69 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 305 Metre 24AWG PVC UTP CAT 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £137.30 Add to wishlist
C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.02 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.30 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 20m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.55 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.78 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 75ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.02 Add to wishlist
C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £51.20 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top