BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Blue Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.95
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.95
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £163.74
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 137
Cables Direct Modem Cable
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.96 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.21 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 75 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.90 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 75 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless...
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.90 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 100ft Black Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.98 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.39 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.45 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 100 ft Orange Gigabit Snagless...
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.98 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 305m Box CAT 5E UTP PVC Solid...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £109.38 Add to wishlist
C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.58 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top