BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Blue Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.95
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.95
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £188.35
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
31-40 products displayed out of 140
C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.64 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Blue Stranded Cat 6...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £262.95 Add to wishlist
C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated...
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £188.35 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.37 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £43.83 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP)...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £16.16 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 100 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £28.98 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.90 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP...
  • Length: 30.4m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.55 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.82 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top