Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

£43.89
£43.89
£43.89
£42.96
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 117
  StarTech.com 100 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: N6PATCH100WH | quicklinx: 7B69WS00
In stock £26.34  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: N6PATCH100YL | quicklinx: 7B6BWS00
In stock £28.34  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: N6PATCH100BL | quicklinx: 7P0KWS00
In stock £28.34  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
  • Length: 30.4m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: M45PATCH100B | quicklinx: 4L2FWS00
In stock £21.55  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83375 | quicklinx: 6BPQWS00
In stock £24.02  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83857 | quicklinx: 6BY9WS00
In stock £16.86  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: N6PATCH75GN | quicklinx: 7B6ZWS00
In stock £22.58  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83681 | quicklinx: 6BWDWS00
While stocks last £6.00  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Last chance to buy!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83495 | quicklinx: 6BRVWS00
While stocks last £24.15  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: N6PATCH100RD | quicklinx: 7B68WS00
In stock £28.34  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Last chance to buy!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83130 | quicklinx: 6BLLWS00
While stocks last £18.07  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83049 | quicklinx: 6BKMWS00
In stock £11.94  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83190 | quicklinx: 6BMBWS00
In stock £18.56  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83110 | quicklinx: 6BL7WS00
In stock £15.57  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85593 | quicklinx: 9CD8WS00
In stock £27.88  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83759 | quicklinx: 6BWRWS00
In stock £43.89  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83394 | quicklinx: 6BQ1WS00
In stock £19.65  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83050 | quicklinx: 6BKNWS00
In stock £14.44  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83415 | quicklinx: 6BQFWS00
In stock £24.26  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83779 | quicklinx: 6BX2WS00
In stock £43.89  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: N6PATCH100GR | quicklinx: 7B65WS00
While stocks last £24.37  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 50m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83890 | quicklinx: 9N3BWS00
In stock £39.75  
  C2G 20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85499 | quicklinx: 9C6KWS00
In stock £23.65  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83151 | quicklinx: 9N2MWS00
In stock £29.89  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
1.0*
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83757 | quicklinx: 6BWPWS00
In stock £12.63  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud