BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 2m - Brown
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £106.50
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 2m QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £76.89
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+...
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £70.08
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
21-30 products displayed out of 144
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.57 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat6 SFTP Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.24 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable -...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.28 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 2m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.20 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.42 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.22 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 2m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.20 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.08 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.90 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.54 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top