BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

  • BT Phone Sale
31-40 products displayed out of 671
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.91 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.42 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded...
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.36 Add to wishlist
Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 3m
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.82 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.30 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.67 Add to wishlist
C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.26 Add to wishlist
V7 Cat6e Utp 3M - Grey
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.11 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.41 Add to wishlist
C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.85 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top