BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

  • Philips Hue
  • Philips Monitors
  • Philips Brand Store
  •  
  •  
  •  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 449
C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.12 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.48 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.74 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch...
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.21 Add to wishlist
C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £0.96 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.95 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.60 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.94 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £39.06 Add to wishlist
C2G 3m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.14 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top