BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Top deals

 
C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £24.26
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £19.72
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £18.56
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 57
C2G 0.3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network...
  • Length: 30cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
In stock £1.20 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Blue Molded Crossover...
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £10.71 Add to wishlist
Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 2m
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.53 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £17.47 Add to wishlist
Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Green...
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.06 Add to wishlist
Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black...
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.11 Add to wishlist
Best Value 0.5M CAT6 UTP PVC PATCH LEAD BLACK
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £2.72 Add to wishlist
C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.64 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 2MTR CAT 6 FTP-LSOH Snagless...
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £3.25 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £3.03 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top