BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

Top deals

 
Belkin 100m Cat6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable - Grey
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £73.65
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £24.26
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC...
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £24.21
Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 114
C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
Price Drop
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £13.40 Add to wishlist
C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £0.84 Add to wishlist
C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £14.44 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug...
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £19.86 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £3.74 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £11.36 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £5.67 Add to wishlist
Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cable...
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £3.15 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £11.52 Add to wishlist
C2G 3m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £7.28 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top