BT.com
Wishlist

20m+
0 - 50
- Networking Cables

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £42.04
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.32
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.18
Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 113
Cables Direct 20Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead...
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.41 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £40.32 Add to wishlist
C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network...
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.39 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.09 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 75 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.90 Add to wishlist
C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.85 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.20 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.20 Add to wishlist
C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable -...
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £24.30 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable...
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.59 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top