Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

£3.68
£270.28
£107.79
£99.99
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 761
  StarTech.com 6in LP4 to LP4 SATA Power Y Cable Adapter StarTech.com 6in LP4 to LP4 SATA Power Y Cable Adapter
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PYO1LP4SATA | quicklinx: 76PRWS00
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81566 | quicklinx: 63M8WS00
In stock £3.68  
  Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Blue Belkin MixIt Colour Range Micro USB Cable 2m - Blue
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: F2CU012bt2M-BLU | quicklinx: BB81WS00
In stock £9.25  
  Best Value BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female 10 metre Best Value BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female 10 metre
  • Length: 10m
Mfr#: BT-010 | quicklinx: 5LLKWS00
Ordered upon request £3.81  
  StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBEXTAA6IN | quicklinx: 7KPGWS00
In stock £3.57  
  Belkin USB A-B device cable 1.8M Belkin USB A-B device cable 1.8M
5.0*
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: F3U133B06 | quicklinx: QV9WS00
In stock £3.54  
  Yealink PSUUK6W 100-240V Power Supply Yealink PSUUK6W 100-240V Power Supply
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PSUUK6W | quicklinx: 9JY6WS00
In stock £3.69  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com USB 3.0 to eSATA HDD / SSD / ODD Adapter Cable - 3ft eSATA Hard Drive to USB 3.0 Cable
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB3S2ESATA3 | quicklinx: 9MLPWS00
In stock £24.12  
  StarTech.com 3 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini StarTech.com 3 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
  • Stock Status: Used Stock
Mfr#: USBFA4S3 | quicklinx: 87P9WS00
While stocks last £1.50  
  StarTech.com 2m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M StarTech.com 2m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ESATA2M | quicklinx: 9KZMWS00
In stock £7.50  
  Akasa USB 3.0 A to B Black Cable 1.5m Akasa USB 3.0 A to B Black Cable 1.5m
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: AK-CBUB01-15BK | quicklinx: 72PYWS00
In stock £5.94  
  StarTech.com 1m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M StarTech.com 1m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ESATA1M | quicklinx: 9KZLWS00
In stock £6.13  
  StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MU1MMFS | quicklinx: 87N0WS00
In stock £4.48  
  StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB2HAB3M | quicklinx: 7W8YWS00
In stock £4.54  
  StarTech.com 12in TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable StarTech.com 12in TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: TX3SPLIT12 | quicklinx: 6BC7WS00
In stock £3.82  
  StarTech.com USB Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8 Upgrade StarTech.com USB Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8 Upgrade
  • Length: [N/A]
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB2LINK | quicklinx: 5D49WS00
In stock £16.40  
  StarTech.com 1m External Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8470 to SFF-8088 StarTech.com 1m External Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8470 to SFF-8088
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: ISAS88701 | quicklinx: 7NZCWS00
In stock £61.39  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85320 | quicklinx: 6C26WS00
In stock £15.22  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBFAB_6 | quicklinx: 401CWS00
In stock £3.57  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85337 | quicklinx: 6C2FWS00
In stock £19.11  
  StarTech.com Low Profile 16in Parallel Port Header Cable Adapter with Bracket – DB25 (F) to IDC26 StarTech.com Low Profile 16in Parallel Port Header Cable Adapter with Bracket – DB25 (F) to IDC26
  • Length: 40.64cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PLATE25F16LP | quicklinx: 8CP5WS00
In stock £5.59  
  StarTech.com 3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB3AAEXT3M | quicklinx: 80HRWS00
In stock £56.65  
  StarTech.com 3 ft USB to Micro USB and Mini USB Combo Cable - A to B StarTech.com 3 ft USB to Micro USB and Mini USB Combo Cable - A to B
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBHAUBMB3 | quicklinx: 7P47WS00
In stock £5.76  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 One Mini-b Male to Two A Male Y-Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81577 | quicklinx: 63QKWS00
In stock £5.46  
  StarTech.com 3.5 Right Angle Stereo Cable StarTech.com 3.5 Right Angle Stereo Cable
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MU1MMSRA | quicklinx: 7B5XWS00
In stock £3.63  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next

Cables play an indispensable role in keeping technology running smoothly - and without fully-functioning cables it'll be unreliable and slow. BT Shop has a great range of external cables. High-quality, high-performance cables can make a dramatic difference to picture quality, sound quality, speed and more. Here at BT Shop, we've got everything from USB cables to external telephone cables - with products from leading manufacturers such as C2G and StarTech. Browse the full BT Shop external cables range to find out more.

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud