BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

Cables play an indispensable role in keeping technology running smoothly - and without fully-functioning cables it'll be unreliable and slow. BT Shop has a great range of external cables. High-quality, high-performance cables can make a dramatic difference to picture quality, sound quality, speed and more. Here at BT Shop, we've got everything from USB cables to external telephone cables - with products from leading manufacturers such as C2G and StarTech. Browse the full BT Shop external cables range to find out more.

Top deals

 
Duracell Lightning Sync/Charge Cable 1m -...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.56
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to...
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.82
Add to wishlist
 
HPE 2m Ext Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £271.15
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
21-30 products displayed out of 775
HPE Power Cable (250 VAC) 3.6m
  • Length: 3.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £35.50 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode...
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.54 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Green Apple 8-pin...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.12 Add to wishlist
C2G 0.5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord...
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.45 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer...
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.03 Add to wishlist
Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to...
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.22 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.20 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 2m 9-pin USB Type A (M) to...
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.64 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.39 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.38 Add to wishlist

Refine your search

Scroll to top