Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

£5.28
£270.28
£107.79
£99.99
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous Previous Next Next
51-75 products displayed out of 761
  StarTech.com 35 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable -  HD15 M/F StarTech.com 35 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
  • Length: 10.7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: MXT101HQ35 | quicklinx: 6BB5WS00
In stock £26.12  
  StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A
  • Length: 3.1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBEXTAA10 | quicklinx: 5FF9WS00
In stock £4.14  
  C2G 3m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 3m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81473 | quicklinx: 63V3WS00
In stock £9.84  
  C2G 3m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7 C2G 3m European Non-Polarised Power Cord CEE 7/7 - IEC 60320 C7
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 80618 | quicklinx: 98PSWS00
In stock £8.62  
  C2G 1m Fibre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m Fibre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85177 | quicklinx: 6C0HWS00
While stocks last £8.19  
  C2G 1m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 1m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 80601 | quicklinx: 98PFWS00
In stock £6.24  
  StarTech.com 25 ft PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 25 ft PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Extension Cable - M/F
  • Length: 7.6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: KXT102_25 | quicklinx: 76S7WS00
In stock £7.05  
  StarTech.com PCI Express 6 pin to 8 pin Power Adapter Cable StarTech.com PCI Express 6 pin to 8 pin Power Adapter Cable
  • Length: 15.5cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PCIEX68ADAP | quicklinx: 6BBMWS00
In stock £5.77  
  StarTech.com 2ft Coiled Lightning/USB Cable StarTech.com 2ft Coiled Lightning/USB Cable
  • Length: 60cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBCLT60CMW | quicklinx: BBD7WS00
In stock £14.59  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/M Cable
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81393 | quicklinx: 682BWS00
While stocks last £8.04  
  StarTech.com 0.5m (1.5ft) Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B - M/M StarTech.com 0.5m (1.5ft) Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B - M/M
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB3AUB50CMB | quicklinx: 93DZWS00
In stock £6.90  
  Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - Grey Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - Grey
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: F2CU021bt04-GRY | quicklinx: BB65WS00
In stock £15.31  
  StarTech.com 5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable - A Male to A Female StarTech.com 5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable - A Male to A Female
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBEXTAA5DSK | quicklinx: 67CYWS00
In stock £4.76  
  C2G 2m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 2m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81418 | quicklinx: 6833WS00
In stock £4.60  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B StarTech.com 3 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB3LA | quicklinx: 7B88WS00
In stock £4.45  
  StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USB3SAB3MRA | quicklinx: 8SFRWS00
While stocks last £5.46  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81655 | quicklinx: 6876WS00
In stock £15.70  
  StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps Cable StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: TBLT3MM1M | quicklinx: BVV2WS00
In stock £23.12  
  C2G 3m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 3m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81419 | quicklinx: 6834WS00
In stock £5.20  
  StarTech.com 1m USB 2.0 C to Micro-USB Cable StarTech.com 1m USB 2.0 C to Micro-USB Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB2CUB1M | quicklinx: BFP7WS00
In stock £12.36  
  Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - White Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - White
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: F2CU021bt04-WHT | quicklinx: BB67WS00
In stock £15.31  
  C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85207 | quicklinx: 6C0TWS00
In stock £6.91  
  StarTech.com 2m USB to 5V DC Type N Cable StarTech.com 2m USB to 5V DC Type N Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB2TYPEN2M | quicklinx: BFPPWS00
In stock £4.54  
  C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 2m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 80602 | quicklinx: 98PGWS00
In stock £6.00  
  V7 USB 1M A TO MICRO-B V7 USB 1M A TO MICRO-B
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: V7E2USB2AMCB-01M | quicklinx: BCRXWS00
In stock £4.00  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous Previous Next Next

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud