Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

£3.82
£3.86
£3.51
£128.13
251-275 products displayed out of 767
  StarTech.com 3ft Micro-USB Charging Cable StarTech.com 3ft Micro-USB Charging Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USBAUB1MLA | quicklinx: BMQ6WS00
While stocks last £4.47  
  C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 88542 | quicklinx: 6C51WS00
In stock £5.02  
  Cisco Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UK Cisco Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UK
  • Length: 2.5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: CAB-9K10A-UK | quicklinx: 8X8RWS00
While stocks last £13.98  
  StarTech.com 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M StarTech.com 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 139496MM1 | quicklinx: 76L9WS00
While stocks last £3.18  
  C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 88547 | quicklinx: 6C54WS00
While stocks last £11.41  
  C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81680 | quicklinx: 7BBLWS00
In stock £6.04  
  StarTech.com 2m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 2m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB3SEXT2MBK | quicklinx: 9YYCWS00
In stock £6.45  
  StarTech.com 20 ft IEEE 1284 DB25 to Centronics 36 Parallel Printer Cable A to B StarTech.com 20 ft IEEE 1284 DB25 to Centronics 36 Parallel Printer Cable A to B
  • Length: 6m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PC20_1284 | quicklinx: 9CPWWS00
In stock £18.22  
  C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85257 | quicklinx: 6C1GWS00
In stock £11.55  
  C2G .5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Beige C2G .5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Beige
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81411 | quicklinx: 682XWS00
In stock £3.30  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B StarTech.com 15 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B
  • Length: 4.6m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USB2HAB15T | quicklinx: 401RWS00
While stocks last £5.08  
  C2G 2m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 2m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81397 | quicklinx: 682GWS00
In stock £6.40  
  StarTech.com 1m Micro USB Cable -  A to Micro B StarTech.com 1m Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB1M | quicklinx: 80HVWS00
In stock £4.29  
  Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - 1.8m Belkin Common Access Card USB Cable - 1.8m
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: F1D9013b06 | quicklinx: C0FZWS00
In stock £2.95  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827 StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBUPS06 | quicklinx: 7B86WS00
In stock £14.98  
  C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85338 | quicklinx: 6C2GWS00
In stock £21.72  
  StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USBPAUB2MW | quicklinx: 920DWS00
In stock £5.73  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81561 | quicklinx: 63M9WS00
In stock £4.10  
  StarTech.com 6 ft 14 AWG Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 StarTech.com 6 ft 14 AWG Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: PXT100146 | quicklinx: 7WZ6WS00
In stock £7.16  
  C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 89032 | quicklinx: 7BD5WS00
In stock £31.88  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 81402 | quicklinx: 682MWS00
In stock £16.81  
  StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin to 8 Pin EPS Power Adapter with LP4 - F/M StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin to 8 Pin EPS Power Adapter with LP4 - F/M
  • Length: 15.2cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: EPS48ADAP | quicklinx: 6BCCWS00
In stock £4.08  
  StarTech.com 2 Port Panel Mount USB 3.0 Cable - USB A to Motherboard Header Cable F/F StarTech.com 2 Port Panel Mount USB 3.0 Cable - USB A to Motherboard Header Cable F/F
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB3SPNLAFHD | quicklinx: 7X1GWS00
In stock £12.13  
  StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB 3.0 A to A Cable StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB 3.0 A to A Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: USB3SAA3MBK | quicklinx: C588WS00
In stock £7.45  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B StarTech.com 1 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB1LA | quicklinx: 76VPWS00
While stocks last £4.14  

Refine your search

Storage Special
WD-MyPassport
NVIDIA Discover the Thrill
BT Phone Finder