BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

Cables play an indispensable role in keeping technology running smoothly - and without fully-functioning cables it'll be unreliable and slow. BT Shop has a great range of external cables. High-quality, high-performance cables can make a dramatic difference to picture quality, sound quality, speed and more. Here at BT Shop, we've got everything from USB cables to external telephone cables - with products from leading manufacturers such as C2G and StarTech. Browse the full BT Shop external cables range to find out more.

Top deals

 
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.70
Add to wishlist
 
C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.44
Add to wishlist
 
C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode...
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.93
Add to wishlist
  • Philips Hue
  • Philips Monitors
  • Philips Brand Store
  •  
  •  
  •  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 210
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.70 Add to wishlist
C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.85 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13...
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.56 Add to wishlist
C2G .5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Beige
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.25 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.89 Add to wishlist
C2G 15m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.04 Add to wishlist
C2G 3m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin...
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.35 Add to wishlist
C2G TruLink 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.44 Add to wishlist
C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode...
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.72 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.02 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top