BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

Cables play an indispensable role in keeping technology running smoothly - and without fully-functioning cables it'll be unreliable and slow. BT Shop has a great range of external cables. High-quality, high-performance cables can make a dramatic difference to picture quality, sound quality, speed and more. Here at BT Shop, we've got everything from USB cables to external telephone cables - with products from leading manufacturers such as C2G and StarTech. Browse the full BT Shop external cables range to find out more.

Top deals

 
StarTech.com 1m External Serial Attached SCSI...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £67.51
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt 3 40Gbps Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £63.48
Add to wishlist
 
StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable -...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £56.88
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >
1-10 products displayed out of 121
C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.45 Add to wishlist
Cables Direct 1m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.83 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.69 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1m USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-A Cbl
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.16 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Apple 30-pin Dock...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.05 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 1m USB to Type N Barrel 5V DC...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.42 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.02 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.47 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.25 Add to wishlist
C2G 1m USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-B...
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.51 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top