BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

Cables play an indispensable role in keeping technology running smoothly - and without fully-functioning cables it'll be unreliable and slow. BT Shop has a great range of external cables. High-quality, high-performance cables can make a dramatic difference to picture quality, sound quality, speed and more. Here at BT Shop, we've got everything from USB cables to external telephone cables - with products from leading manufacturers such as C2G and StarTech. Browse the full BT Shop external cables range to find out more.

Top deals

 
C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
  • Length: 30m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £25.80
Add to wishlist
 
Belkin MixIt 30-pin Charge + Sync Cable 2m -...
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £21.19
Add to wishlist
 
Belkin MIX IT Lightning Sync/Charge Cable 1.2m...
  • Length: 1.2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £17.64
Add to wishlist
  • WD My Passport Pro
Page 1 2 3 < Previous Next >
11-20 products displayed out of 27
C2G 2m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin...
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £5.28 Add to wishlist
Akasa PROSLIM Sleek & Slim USB Charge & Sync...
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.50 Add to wishlist
C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13...
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £11.41 Add to wishlist
Akasa USB internal to external Extension cable...
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.62 Add to wishlist
C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £5.73 Add to wishlist
C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre...
  • Length: 30m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £25.80 Add to wishlist
StarTech.com 12in TX3 Fan Power Extension...
  • Length: 30.5cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £3.63 Add to wishlist
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A Male to Micro-USB B Male...
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £8.36 Add to wishlist
Akasa 3 pin fan noise reduction cable
  • Length: 8cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £4.32 Add to wishlist
Datalogic CAB-426 USB Cable 2m
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
While stocks last £9.44 Add to wishlist
Page 1 2 3 < Previous Next >

Refine your search

Scroll to top