Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

External Cables

£28.48
£25.80
£21.76
£16.51
Page 1 2 Previous Previous
26-40 products displayed out of 40
  C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85098 | quicklinx: 6BZLWS00
While stocks last £25.80  
  StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 1394_94_10 | quicklinx: 76LCWS00
While stocks last £7.83  
  C2G 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Clearance! Whilst stocks last!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85043 | quicklinx: 6BYVWS00
While stocks last £21.76  
  StarTech.com 3 ft DB9 Serial Modem Cable - M/F StarTech.com 3 ft DB9 Serial Modem Cable - M/F
  • Length: 92cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: MC93MF | quicklinx: 8CNPWS00
While stocks last £1.38  
  StarTech.com 8in EPS 8 Pin Power Extension Cable StarTech.com 8in EPS 8 Pin Power Extension Cable
  • Length: 20cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: EPS8EXT | quicklinx: 7B5GWS00
While stocks last £1.36  
  StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: SCNM9FM2MBK | quicklinx: 8PPTWS00
While stocks last £1.95  
  StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Short Right Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Short Right Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USB2ADC50CMR | quicklinx: 8D6WWS00
While stocks last £5.52  
  C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81481 | quicklinx: 684XWS00
While stocks last £7.98  
  StarTech.com 24in Right Angle SATA Cable StarTech.com 24in Right Angle SATA Cable
  • Length: 61cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: LSATA24RA2 | quicklinx: 76SPWS00
While stocks last £2.43  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini
  • Length: 1.83m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USBFA4S6 | quicklinx: 401HWS00
While stocks last £1.70  
  C2G 3m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 3m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81685 | quicklinx: 7GNTWS00
While stocks last £4.56  
  StarTech.com 3 ft eSATA and USB A to Power eSATA Cable - M/M StarTech.com 3 ft eSATA and USB A to Power eSATA Cable - M/M
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: ESATAUSBMM3 | quicklinx: 6PFFWS00
While stocks last £8.16  
  StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: USB3SAB3MRA | quicklinx: 8SFRWS00
While stocks last £5.46  
  C2G 15m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 15m DB25 M/M Cable
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 81393 | quicklinx: 682BWS00
While stocks last £8.04  
  C2G 1m Fibre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m Fibre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 85177 | quicklinx: 6C0HWS00
While stocks last £8.19  
Page 1 2 Previous Previous

Refine your search

Storage Special
BT Phone Finder
Sale
WD-MyPassport
BT Cloud