Click to visit BT.com
BT.com
Wishlist

Networking Cables

£2.91
£221.38
£290.72
£258.42
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 1333
  Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45 Male Plug Flat Cable Lead 5m Cables Direct RJ11 Male Plug to 4 wire RJ45 Male Plug Flat Cable Lead 5m
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-005 | quicklinx: 9LYTWS00
In stock £2.91  
  StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: N6PATC3MGR | quicklinx: 9F5VWS00
In stock £4.41  
  Cables Direct 10m Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Black B/Q 50 Cables Direct 10m Network 5E Patch Lead Moulded Black B/Q 50
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 99TRT-610K | quicklinx: C70SWS00
In stock £3.42  
  Cables Direct RJ11 to RJ11 ADSL Cable 3m - White Cables Direct RJ11 to RJ11 ADSL Cable 3m - White
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 88BT-103 | quicklinx: 970MWS00
In stock £3.87  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83385 | quicklinx: 6BPRWS00
In stock £3.25  
  StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat 5e Patch Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 45PAT2MBL | quicklinx: B2VQWS00
In stock £3.32  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83445 | quicklinx: 6BQTWS00
In stock £3.90  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83372 | quicklinx: 6BPMWS00
In stock £12.50  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
1.0*
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83757 | quicklinx: 6BWPWS00
In stock £12.63  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601Y | quicklinx: 9MHTWS00
In stock £2.88  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 15m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 15m
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: A3L980B15M-BLUS | quicklinx: 18KVWS00
In stock £14.05  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 10m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 10m
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: A3L980B10M-WHTS | quicklinx: 2316WS00
While stocks last £9.92  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Last chance to buy!
Clearance
Last Few Remaining
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: Clearance
Mfr#: 83495 | quicklinx: 6BRVWS00
While stocks last £24.15  
  C2G 10m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 10m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83867 | quicklinx: 801BWS00
In stock £5.22  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable
  • Length: 304.9m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: WIR6CMRGR | quicklinx: 91F7WS00
In stock £221.38  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
  • Length: 3.05m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: C6ASPAT10GR | quicklinx: 7B57WS00
In stock £12.54  
  C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - White C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - White
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 88002 | quicklinx: 6C4MWS00
In stock £113.10  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83082 | quicklinx: 6BKXWS00
In stock £3.19  
  C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85604 | quicklinx: 9CDFWS00
In stock £19.39  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Grey
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83280 | quicklinx: 6BN8WS00
In stock £2.97  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83452 | quicklinx: 6BR1WS00
In stock £12.50  
  C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 50m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83376 | quicklinx: 9N29WS00
In stock £43.02  
  C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 85505 | quicklinx: 9C72WS00
In stock £13.28  
  Cables Direct 5m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey Cables Direct 5m CAT5e UTP Network Cable – Grey
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 99TRT-605 | quicklinx: 9WPZWS00
In stock £3.02  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
Mfr#: 83101 | quicklinx: 69QKWS00
In stock £3.09  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Next Next

Whether you're looking to set up a new network at home or at work, or you want to enhance the performance of your existing one, BT Shop's got you covered. From long ethernet cables to patch cables, you'll find the network cables you need right here at BT Shop. Our range of high-quality networking cables includes products from top manufacturers such as StarTech, Cables Direct and C2G. Find the networking cables you need for your home or workplace - take a look at the full BT Shop range.

Refine your search

Storage Special
WD-MyPassport
NVIDIA Discover the Thrill
BT Phone Finder